Credit Rating - HUMPHREY AND CO BUILDING & ELECTRICAL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HUMPHREY AND CO BUILDING & ELECTRICAL LTD, 2A GORING ROAD, GORING-BY-SEA, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN12 4AJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 23 March 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07576018
Date Incorporated: 23 March 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HUMPHREY AND CO ELECTRICAL LTD
Registered Number: 07576018
Annual Return: 23 March 2016
Registered Office: 2A GORING ROAD, GORING-BY-SEA, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN12 4AJ
SIC Code and Operations: 43210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HUMPHREY AND CO BUILDING & ELECTRICAL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09632749 HUMPHREY AND GRACE LIMITED Active
07712523 HUMPHREY AND HAWKINS LIMITED Active
07232914 HUMPHREY AND SCACE LIMITED Active
09500239 HUMPHREY AND SON (EAST SUSSEX) LIMITED Active
09668062 HUMPHREY ASSOCIATES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd