First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - BLUE Q PROPERTY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BLUE Q PROPERTY LIMITED, UNIT 40 FRIAR HOUSE, LOW FRIAR STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 5UF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2020. The company was incorporated on 19 April 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07609300
Date Incorporated: 19 April 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HLW 426 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07609300
Annual Return: 19 April 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 40 FRIAR HOUSE, LOW FRIAR STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 5UF
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BLUE Q PROPERTY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10391202 BLUE QARIB UK LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
12458569 BLUE QUADRANT COACHING LIMITED Active
09304093 BLUE QUAIL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11584178 BLUE QUAILS DELI LIMITED Liquidation
11856973 BLUE QUARTER CONSTRUCTION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd