Credit Rating - CJ A+FINANCIALS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CJ A+FINANCIALS LTD, 71 LOWER STREET, PULBOROUGH 2134, WEST SUSSEX, RH20 2AY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2019. The company was incorporated on 9 May 2011.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07625960
Date Incorporated: 9 May 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FAIROAKS AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07625960
Annual Return: 9 May 2016
Registered Office: 71 LOWER STREET, PULBOROUGH 2134, WEST SUSSEX, RH20 2AY
SIC Code and Operations: 69201,74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CJ A+FINANCIALS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07991173 C-J ABBEY DESIGN LTD Active
05838351 CJ ACCESS SERVICES LIMITED Active
09669877 CJ ACCOUNTANCY & BOOKKEEPING LIMITED Active
09992581 CJ ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD Active
07580735 CJ ACCOUNTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd