Credit Rating - FREIGHT TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FREIGHT TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 2 SCHOOL LANE, RADFORD SEMELE, LEAMINGTON SPA, CV31 1TQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2020. The company was incorporated on 31 May 2011.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07652579
Date Incorporated: 31 May 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INTERMODAL FREIGHT TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07652579
Annual Return: 31 May 2016
Registered Office: 2 SCHOOL LANE, RADFORD SEMELE, LEAMINGTON SPA, CV31 1TQ
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FREIGHT TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07995548 FREIGHT UK PORTS LIMITED Active
07752914 FREIGHT UNLOCKED LTD Active
11706716 FREIGHT VISION LIMITED Active
03108866 FREIGHT WASTE LIMITED Active
10651406 FREIGHT WEB LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd