Credit Rating - ELY ELECTRIC ROOFING & SCAFFOLDING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ELY ELECTRIC ROOFING & SCAFFOLDING LIMITED, KEMP HOUSE, 152 CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2012. The company was incorporated on 3 June 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2014. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07657130
Date Incorporated: 3 June 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ELY ROOFING AND SCAFFOLDING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07657130
Annual Return: 3 June 2012
Registered Office: KEMP HOUSE, 152 CITY ROAD, LONDON, EC1V 2NX
SIC Code and Operations: 43910,43991
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ELY ELECTRIC ROOFING & SCAFFOLDING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08332349 ELY ELECTRICAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11240571 ELY EMBEDDED SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
04796990 ELY ESTATES LIMITED Active
01005070 ELY EXACAVATION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10987002 ELY FARMHOUSE FURNITURE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd