First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - PREMIERE HOLDING (UK) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PREMIERE HOLDING (UK) LTD, VICTORIA COURT, 17-21 ASHFORD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME14 5FA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2015. The company was incorporated on 16 June 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07672016
Date Incorporated: 16 June 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PREMIER HOLDING (UK) LTD
Registered Number: 07672016
Annual Return: 16 June 2016
Registered Office: VICTORIA COURT, 17-21 ASHFORD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, KENT, ME14 5FA
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PREMIERE HOLDING (UK) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05572866 PREMIERE HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
12046102 PREMIERE HOME BUILDERS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10056468 PREMIERE HOME IMPROVEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04326806 PREMIERE HOMES LIMITED Active
SC482367 PREMIERE HOSPITALITY LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd