Credit Rating - ZEST CONSULTANCY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ZEST CONSULTANCY LIMITED, BANK COURT, 12A MANOR ROAD, VERWOOD, DORSET, BH31 6DY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2019. The company was incorporated on 21 June 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07676265
Date Incorporated: 21 June 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KDS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07676265
Annual Return: 21 June 2016
Registered Office: BANK COURT, 12A MANOR ROAD, VERWOOD, DORSET, BH31 6DY
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ZEST CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09750475 ZEST CONSULTANTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12269381 ZEST CONSULTATION LIMITED Active
10378196 ZEST CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED Active
03065595 ZEST CONSULTING LIMITED Active
08426423 ZEST CONTEMPORARY GIFTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd