Credit Rating - MNM SYSTEM LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MNM SYSTEM LIMITED, 80A ASHFIELD STREET, LONDON, E1 2BJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 June 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07683336
Date Incorporated: 27 June 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MNM TELECOM LIMITED
Registered Number: 07683336
Annual Return: 16 March 2016
Registered Office: 80A ASHFIELD STREET, LONDON, E1 2BJ
SIC Code and Operations: 61900,63110,79110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MNM SYSTEM LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06929655 MNM TAX SOLUTIONS AND ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED Active
10534229 MNM TAX SOLUTIONS LTD Active
08478430 MNM TECH CONSULTING LIMITED Active
06531270 M'N'M TILING LIMITED Active
11505769 MNM TRADERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd