Credit Rating - CAMDOR GLOBAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CAMDOR GLOBAL LIMITED, 23 CHURCH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD3 1DE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 14 July 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07704830
Date Incorporated: 14 July 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JET SET GO LIMITED
Registered Number: 07704830
Annual Return: 14 July 2015
Registered Office: 23 CHURCH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD3 1DE
SIC Code and Operations: 70221
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAMDOR GLOBAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07760416 CAMDOR LIMITED Active
08693594 CAMDORA SOFTWARE LTD Active
07895281 CAMDORAMA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05596968 CAMDORLEC LIMITED Liquidation
09307833 CAMDORT SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd