Credit Rating - ENTERTAINMENT FORECAST LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ENTERTAINMENT FORECAST LIMITED, 44A THE GREEN, WARLINGHAM, SURREY, CR6 9NA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2015. The company was incorporated on 20 July 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07712497
Date Incorporated: 20 July 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CASH PRONOSTIC LIMITED
Registered Number: 07712497
Annual Return: 20 July 2015
Registered Office: 44A THE GREEN, WARLINGHAM, SURREY, CR6 9NA
SIC Code and Operations: 63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ENTERTAINMENT FORECAST LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10210669 ENTERTAINMENT FRIEND LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08588243 ENTERTAINMENT GADGETS LTD Active
09612585 ENTERTAINMENT GALORE 24 HRS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10546594 ENTERTAINMENT GAME APPS LTD Active
07608437 ENTERTAINMENT GO LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd