First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - SPORTING FUTURES TRAINING CIC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SPORTING FUTURES TRAINING CIC, BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY CENTRE, BESSEMER DRIVE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG1 2DX. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 2 August 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07726828
Date Incorporated: 2 August 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: SPORTING FUTURES TRAINING LTD
Registered Number: 07726828
Annual Return: 2 August 2015
Registered Office: BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY CENTRE, BESSEMER DRIVE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE, SG1 2DX
SIC Code and Operations: 85320,85510
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPORTING FUTURES TRAINING CIC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC393622 SPORTING FUTURES USA LTD Active
10262547 SPORTING GADGETS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
13264201 SPORTING GAME BIRDS LIMITED Active
03898986 SPORTING GAME SUPPLIES LIMITED Dissolved
08768104 SPORTING GENIUS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd