Credit Rating - LONDON BARREL MAKER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LONDON BARREL MAKER LIMITED, 25 PARK STREET WEST, LUTON, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU1 3BE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 8 August 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07732943
Date Incorporated: 8 August 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LBM (LONDON) LIMITED
Registered Number: 07732943
Annual Return: 8 August 2015
Registered Office: 25 PARK STREET WEST, LUTON, BEDFORDSHIRE, LU1 3BE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON BARREL MAKER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11807599 LONDON BARRELHOUSE LIMITED Active
09810910 LONDON BARS & CLUBS LTD Liquidation
05278030 LONDON BARS LTD Active
11295980 LONDON BARSHOP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08516722 LONDON BARTER LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd