Credit Rating - VIRIDIS ENERGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: VIRIDIS ENERGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, 32 ADDISON GROVE, LONDON, W4 1ER. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2016. The company was incorporated on 12 September 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07769783
Date Incorporated: 12 September 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VIRIDIS LEASING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07769783
Annual Return: 11 December 2015
Registered Office: 32 ADDISON GROVE, LONDON, W4 1ER
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VIRIDIS ENERGY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09086192 VIRIDIS ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active
11978379 VIRIDIS ENVIRO LTD Active
SC561488 VIRIDIS ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LTD Active
08979946 VIRIDIS ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS LTD Active
08963297 VIRIDIS ESTATES LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd