Credit Rating - HIDDEN DETAIL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HIDDEN DETAIL LTD, 27 DOWLES GREEN, WOKINGHAM, BERKSHIRE, RG40 5AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 15 September 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07774845
Date Incorporated: 15 September 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: KSB SYSTEMS LTD
Registered Number: 07774845
Annual Return: 15 September 2015
Registered Office: 27 DOWLES GREEN, WOKINGHAM, BERKSHIRE, RG40 5AB
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HIDDEN DETAIL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09334720 HIDDEN DOOR GAMES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08098666 HIDDEN DOOR LTD Active
11371047 HIDDEN DOOR MARKETING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09702268 HIDDEN DOOR PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
10310803 HIDDEN DRAGON 10 LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd