Credit Rating - INTELLIGENT STRATEGIC SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INTELLIGENT STRATEGIC SERVICES LIMITED, WALL HOUSE GREEN LANE, WALL, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS14 0AS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 22 September 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07783261
Date Incorporated: 22 September 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FIRMUS MARKETING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07783261
Annual Return: 22 September 2015
Registered Office: WALL HOUSE GREEN LANE, WALL, LICHFIELD, STAFFORDSHIRE, WS14 0AS
SIC Code and Operations: 82110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INTELLIGENT STRATEGIC SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06376165 INTELLIGENT STRATEGIES LIMITED Dissolved
08852366 INTELLIGENT STRATEGIES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09381404 INTELLIGENT STRATEGY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07711709 INTELLIGENT STRUCTURAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
04682456 INTELLIGENT STRUCTURES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd