Credit Rating - MA PARTITIONING,CEILINGS & JOINERY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MA PARTITIONING,CEILINGS & JOINERY LIMITED, C/O CURRIE YOUNG LTD ALEXANDER HOUSE WATERS EDGE BUSINESS PARK, CAMPBELL ROAD, STOKE ON TRENT, ST4 4DB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The company was incorporated on 20 October 2011.

The accounts next due date is 20 July 2013. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07816838
Date Incorporated: 20 October 2011
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CNT JOINERY LIMITED
Registered Number: 07816838
Annual Return: 20 October 2012
Registered Office: C/O CURRIE YOUNG LTD ALEXANDER HOUSE WATERS EDGE BUSINESS PARK, CAMPBELL ROAD, STOKE ON TRENT, ST4 4DB
SIC Code and Operations: 43320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MA PARTITIONING,CEILINGS & JOINERY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07483486 MA PARTNERS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED Active
OC427003 MA PARTNERS AUDIT LLP Active
OC361855 MA PARTNERS LLP Active
07170268 MA PARTNERSHIP SERVICES LIMITED Active
10673539 MA PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd