Credit Rating - VH DENT AND PARTNERS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VH DENT AND PARTNERS LTD, 3 LONDON WALL BUILDINGS, LONDON, EC2M 5PD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 October 2018. The company was incorporated on 21 October 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 July 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 27 March 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07818505
Date Incorporated: 21 October 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 October 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHGB 6 LTD, TRUE VISION LIGHTING TURKEY LTD
Registered Number: 07818505
Annual Return: 21 November 2015
Registered Office: 3 LONDON WALL BUILDINGS, LONDON, EC2M 5PD
SIC Code and Operations: 86230
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VH DENT AND PARTNERS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 April 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09883300 VH DIRECTORS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC578313 VH DISTRIBUTION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07087850 VH DOCTORS LIMITED Active
10687203 VH DRIVERS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04487035 VH ELECTRICAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd