Credit Rating - LASCVL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LASCVL LIMITED, SCOPE HOUSE, WESTON ROAD, CREWE, CW1 6DD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2015. The company was incorporated on 21 October 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07819487
Date Incorporated: 21 October 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LOST ART SKATEBOARDING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07819487
Annual Return: 21 October 2015
Registered Office: SCOPE HOUSE, WESTON ROAD, CREWE, CW1 6DD
SIC Code and Operations: 46160
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LASCVL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11778286 LASDAN LIMITED Active
08414281 LASDON LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08066984 LASDOS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
OC371998 LASDOW TRADE LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
08468042 LASDUN LTD Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd