Credit Rating - STAR HAT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STAR HAT SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 122-124 TEMPLE CHAMBERS, 3-7 TEMPLE AVENUE, LONDON, EC4Y 0DA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2020. The company was incorporated on 31 October 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07829781
Date Incorporated: 31 October 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FATMAN SOFTWARE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07829781
Annual Return: 31 October 2015
Registered Office: 122-124 TEMPLE CHAMBERS, 3-7 TEMPLE AVENUE, LONDON, EC4Y 0DA
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STAR HAT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09170450 STAR HAULAGE LIMITED Active
09355700 STAR HAUS LIMITED Dissolved
09206618 STAR HAVEN ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10665594 STAR HAWK BUILDER MERCHANT LTD Active
08758854 STAR HCW LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd