First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - ALPHA DESIGN CONSTRUCTION, MAINTENANCE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: ALPHA DESIGN CONSTRUCTION, MAINTENANCE LTD, 32 HIGHER BRIDGE STREET, BOLTON, LANCASHIRE, BL1 2HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 3 November 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07834187
Date Incorporated: 3 November 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALPHA DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION LTD, MORNSTEAD LTD
Registered Number: 07834187
Annual Return: 3 November 2015
Registered Office: 32 HIGHER BRIDGE STREET, BOLTON, LANCASHIRE, BL1 2HA
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALPHA DESIGN CONSTRUCTION, MAINTENANCE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06422438 ALPHA DESIGN INTERIORS LIMITED Active
05095642 ALPHA DESIGN LTD Active
07058649 ALPHA DESIGN PARTNERS LIMITED Active
12606921 ALPHA DESIGN PRODUCTS LTD Active
03641250 ALPHA DESIGN SERVICES (2000) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd