Credit Rating - IMAC NE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: IMAC NE LTD, 12 BAINBRIDGE CLOSE, CONSETT, CO. DURHAM, DH8 7EG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2019. The company was incorporated on 5 December 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07870007
Date Incorporated: 5 December 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE INDEPENDENT MORTGAGE ADVICE CENTRE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07870007
Annual Return: 5 December 2015
Registered Office: 12 BAINBRIDGE CLOSE, CONSETT, CO. DURHAM, DH8 7EG
SIC Code and Operations: 66220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IMAC NE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08450020 IMAC PENSION SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12681334 IMAC PROJECTS LTD Active
10101763 IMAC REGENERATION LTD Active
SC472651 IMAC RENTAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED Active
10325351 IMAC SERVICES (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd