Credit Rating - HENRY WILTSHIRE INTERIORS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HENRY WILTSHIRE INTERIORS LIMITED, 1 BLAKE HOUSE, WATERSIDE ADMIRALS WAY, LONDON, E14 9UJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 5 December 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07871579
Date Incorporated: 5 December 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HW FURNITURE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07871579
Annual Return: 5 December 2015
Registered Office: 1 BLAKE HOUSE, WATERSIDE ADMIRALS WAY, LONDON, E14 9UJ
SIC Code and Operations: 46150,46190,82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HENRY WILTSHIRE INTERIORS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07120440 HENRY WILTSHIRE LIMITED Active
10910029 HENRY WINDOWS LIMITED Active
SC170250 HENRY WINNING & CO LIMITED Active
09219263 HENRY WISE LIMITED Active
10634324 HENRY WITHANAGE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd