Credit Rating - NGPOD GLOBAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: NGPOD GLOBAL LIMITED, I-TAC BIO 17 KECKWICK LANE SCI-TECH, DARESBURY LABORATORY, DARESBURY, CHESHIRE, WA4 4AD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 12 December 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07879414
Date Incorporated: 12 December 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SYRIPUMP LIMITED
Registered Number: 07879414
Annual Return: 12 December 2015
Registered Office: I-TAC BIO 17 KECKWICK LANE SCI-TECH, DARESBURY LABORATORY, DARESBURY, CHESHIRE, WA4 4AD
SIC Code and Operations: 46900,47749
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NGPOD GLOBAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09259264 NGPR SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
09315776 NGPS CONSULTANCY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09849023 NGPS INNOVATIONS LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
10357313 NGPW LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06766655 NGQ SYSTEMS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd