Credit Rating - LISTER INTERIORS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LISTER INTERIORS LIMITED, 5 BEAUMONT GATE, RADLETT, HERTS, WD7 7AR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 15 December 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07883567
Date Incorporated: 15 December 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DAVID LISTER INTERIORS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07883567
Annual Return: 15 December 2015
Registered Office: 5 BEAUMONT GATE, RADLETT, HERTS, WD7 7AR
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LISTER INTERIORS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02950443 LISTER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active
05071769 LISTER INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS LIMITED Active
08940763 LISTER INVESTMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06350931 LISTER IT CONSULTANTS LTD Active
08602122 LISTER JAGUAR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd