Credit Rating - LETSMOVE OXFORDSHIRE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LETSMOVE OXFORDSHIRE LTD, 104 WHITECROSS, ABINGDON, OXFORDSHIRE, OX13 6BU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2018. The company was incorporated on 19 December 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07885924
Date Incorporated: 19 December 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CLAYTON FINANCIAL & PROPERTY SERVICES LTD, CLAYTON FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07885924
Annual Return: 19 December 2015
Registered Office: 104 WHITECROSS, ABINGDON, OXFORDSHIRE, OX13 6BU
SIC Code and Operations: 63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LETSMOVE OXFORDSHIRE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07928359 LETSMOVE RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS PEMBROKESHIRE LTD Active
07870270 LETSMOVE RESIDENTIAL LIMITED Active
09932721 LETSMOVEAGENCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC562138 LETSMOVEON LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11650954 LETSMOVEON LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd