Credit Rating - JACQUIE CHAMBERS CONSULTING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: JACQUIE CHAMBERS CONSULTING LTD, 6 LEEBROOK AVENUE, OWLTHORPE, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S20 6QH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 19 December 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07886132
Date Incorporated: 19 December 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: J CHAMBERS PARTIES LTD
Registered Number: 07886132
Annual Return: 19 December 2015
Registered Office: 6 LEEBROOK AVENUE, OWLTHORPE, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, S20 6QH
SIC Code and Operations: 56210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JACQUIE CHAMBERS CONSULTING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06584961 JACQUIE CRAIG GLOBAL CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07997194 JACQUIE DRIVER LIMITED Active
10133091 JACQUIE JOSEPH-BROWN 4369 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06781904 JACQUIE MCGEACHIE HR CONSULTING LTD Active
09852889 JACQUIE PRYKE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd