First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

503 Reviews

Credit Rating - RAK ELECTRICAL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: RAK ELECTRICAL LTD, 6 BAYNE CLOSE, LONDON, E6 5PY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2021. The company was incorporated on 5 January 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07898199
Date Incorporated: 5 January 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RUMEN KABAKOV LTD
Registered Number: 07898199
Annual Return: 5 January 2016
Registered Office: 6 BAYNE CLOSE, LONDON, E6 5PY
SIC Code and Operations: 53201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RAK ELECTRICAL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09186986 RAK ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD Dissolved
11654806 RAK ENDOLIST LIMITED Active
11671500 RAK ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED Dissolved
09629739 RAK ENGINEERING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC454223 RAK ENGINEERS LTD Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd