First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - 3B ENERGY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 3B ENERGY LIMITED, 1-02 PEEL HOUSE, THE DOWNS, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 2PX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2020. The company was incorporated on 17 January 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 November 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07911872
Date Incorporated: 17 January 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LISABELLE LTD.
Registered Number: 07911872
Annual Return: 17 January 2016
Registered Office: 1-02 PEEL HOUSE, THE DOWNS, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 2PX
SIC Code and Operations: 35230
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

3B ENERGY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 December 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC215714 3B ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active
11424280 3B ESTATES LIMITED Active
07124240 3B EVENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI648820 3B FARMS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12381256 3B FASHIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd