Credit Rating - SEEBEYONDBORDERS UK

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SEEBEYONDBORDERS UK, 31 SISTOVA ROAD, BALHAM, LONDON, SW12 9QR. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 17 January 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07912198
Date Incorporated: 17 January 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: SEEBEYONDBORDERSUK
Registered Number: 07912198
Annual Return: 17 January 2016
Registered Office: 31 SISTOVA ROAD, BALHAM, LONDON, SW12 9QR
SIC Code and Operations: 85600
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SEEBEYONDBORDERS UK

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11195896 SEEBHAL DISTILLERY UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11844765 SEE-BLUE MARKETING LTD Active
02344161 SEEBOARD EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED Dissolved
03042795 SEEBOARD ENERGY GAS LIMITED Dissolved
03043088 SEEBOARD ENERGY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd