Credit Rating - DEVASSIST (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DEVASSIST (SOUTHERN) LIMITED, THE OLD CASINO, 28 FOURTH AVENUE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX, BN3 2PJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2015. The company was incorporated on 19 January 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07915521
Date Incorporated: 19 January 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DEVASSIST LIMITED
Registered Number: 07915521
Annual Return: 19 January 2016
Registered Office: THE OLD CASINO, 28 FOURTH AVENUE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX, BN3 2PJ
SIC Code and Operations: 69109
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEVASSIST (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08303873 DEVASSIST LIMITED Active
10046530 DEVASTATE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11379467 DEVASTATOR LTD Active
07969174 DEVASTO LIMITED Active
11315119 DEVASTO PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd