First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - VALUTRADES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: VALUTRADES LIMITED, 51 EASTCHEAP, LONDON, EC3M 1JP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 7 February 2012.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07939901
Date Incorporated: 7 February 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MONEX CAPITAL MARKETS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07939901
Annual Return: 23 December 2015
Registered Office: 51 EASTCHEAP, LONDON, EC3M 1JP
SIC Code and Operations: 64999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

VALUTRADES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08058360 VALUTRANS LIMITED Active
13494993 VALUTRIBE DESIGNS LTD Active
11276352 VALUTTA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12793673 VALUTTRANS LTD Active
12925405 VAL-U-VAN HIRE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd