Credit Rating - MARKWICK ASSOCIATES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MARKWICK ASSOCIATES LTD, 100 ST. JAMES ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NN5 5LF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 2 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 February 2012.

The accounts next due date is 2 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07959715
Date Incorporated: 22 February 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 2 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RECOVERY IN PRACTICE LTD
Registered Number: 07959715
Annual Return: 22 February 2016
Registered Office: 100 ST. JAMES ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NN5 5LF
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MARKWICK ASSOCIATES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03992851 MARKWICK COURT RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED Active
09597783 MARKWICK DESIGN SOLUTIONS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03219758 MARKWICK LIMITED Active
07360126 MARKWICK MEDIA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08524688 MARKWICK MOSS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd