First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 4.0

494 Reviews

Credit Rating - SHEFFIELD RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE CENTRE

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SHEFFIELD RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE CENTRE, PO BOX 34, POND STREET, SHEFFIELD, S1 1UD. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2021. The company was incorporated on 29 February 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07970294
Date Incorporated: 29 February 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: SHEFFIELD RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE CENTRE (SRSAC), SHEFFIELD RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE COUNSELLING SERVICE (SRSACS)
Registered Number: 07970294
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: PO BOX 34, POND STREET, SHEFFIELD, S1 1UD
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHEFFIELD RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE CENTRE

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13406607 SHEFFIELD READS C.I.C. Active
02730651 SHEFFIELD RECLAMATION LIMITED Liquidation
04619438 SHEFFIELD RECYCLING SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation
06838467 SHEFFIELD REFINISHING SUPPLIES LIMITED Active
01279115 SHEFFIELD REFRACTORIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd