Credit Rating - SHEFFIELD RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE CENTRE (SRSAC)

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SHEFFIELD RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE CENTRE (SRSAC), PO BOX 34, POND STREET, SHEFFIELD, S1 1UD. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 29 February 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 February 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07970294
Date Incorporated: 29 February 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: SHEFFIELD RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE COUNSELLING SERVICE (SRSACS)
Registered Number: 07970294
Annual Return: 29 February 2016
Registered Office: PO BOX 34, POND STREET, SHEFFIELD, S1 1UD
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHEFFIELD RAPE AND SEXUAL ABUSE CENTRE (SRSAC)

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 February 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02730651 SHEFFIELD RECLAMATION LIMITED Liquidation
04619438 SHEFFIELD RECYCLING SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation
06838467 SHEFFIELD REFINISHING SUPPLIES LIMITED Active
01279115 SHEFFIELD REFRACTORIES LIMITED Active
02046069 SHEFFIELD REFRIGERATION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd