Credit Rating - PURPLE BANANA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PURPLE BANANA LIMITED, 8 MAIN STREET, BILTON, RUGBY, WARWICKSHIRE, CV22 7NB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 9 March 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 December 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07984561
Date Incorporated: 9 March 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TIGER AND TIGER LIMITED, ELEPHANT AND TIGER LIMITED
Registered Number: 07984561
Annual Return: 9 March 2016
Registered Office: 8 MAIN STREET, BILTON, RUGBY, WARWICKSHIRE, CV22 7NB
SIC Code and Operations: 49410
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PURPLE BANANA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11789093 PURPLE BANANA MARKETING LTD Active
05388192 PURPLE BAND LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09261142 PURPLE BARRACUDA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08696980 PURPLE BASIL CONSULTING LTD Active
09637200 PURPLE BASIL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd