First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - CONDUITY CAPITAL PLC

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CONDUITY CAPITAL PLC, FINSGATE, 5-7 CRANWOOD STREET, LONDON, EC1V 9EE. The legal status is a Public Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 21 March 2012.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08000104
Date Incorporated: 21 March 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Public Limited Company
Previous Names: NEW TREND LIFESTYLE GROUP PLC
Registered Number: 08000104
Annual Return: 21 March 2016
Registered Office: FINSGATE, 5-7 CRANWOOD STREET, LONDON, EC1V 9EE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CONDUITY CAPITAL PLC

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI071506 CONDUIX LTD Active
09158462 CONDULTWOOD LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09015505 CONDURA ELECTRIC LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08465703 CONDURACHE LOGISTICS LTD Active
09813279 CONDURACHE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd