First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

486 Reviews

Credit Rating - SOMEKIND LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SOMEKIND LTD., 7 KELLERTON ROAD, LONDON, SE13 5RB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 March 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 22 July 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08009409
Date Incorporated: 28 March 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROB GRUNDEL LIMITED
Registered Number: 08009409
Annual Return: 28 March 2016
Registered Office: 7 KELLERTON ROAD, LONDON, SE13 5RB
SIC Code and Operations: 62020,73110,90030
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SOMEKIND LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 August 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL014553 SOMEKS LP Active
11920641 SOMEL LOGISTICS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
LP015915 SOMEL PC Active
03398837 SOMEL TENT HIRE LIMITED Active
12138868 SOMELDIGITAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd