Credit Rating - THE WOLSELEY RESTAURANT PROPERTY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE WOLSELEY RESTAURANT PROPERTY LIMITED, 157 - 160 PICCADILLY, LONDON, W1J 9EB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 16 April 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are 7 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08031840
Date Incorporated: 16 April 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WOLSELEY PROPCO LIMITED
Registered Number: 08031840
Annual Return: 16 April 2016
Registered Office: 157 - 160 PICCADILLY, LONDON, W1J 9EB
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE WOLSELEY RESTAURANT PROPERTY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09152389 THE WOLSEY COURT MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE LTD Active
06790036 THE WOLSEY HOTEL (WORTHING) LIMITED Active
09702194 THE WOLT LTD Active
05726697 THE WOLTON GROUP LIMITED Active
07034967 THE WOLVERHAMPTON AFRICAN-CARIBBEAN FOUNDATION TRUST LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd