Credit Rating - ASHMORE VEHICLE GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ASHMORE VEHICLE GROUP LIMITED, 41 CHESTER STREET, FLINT, CLWYD, CH6 5BL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 April 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08049696
Date Incorporated: 27 April 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GIFTS GALORE AND ROCK LIMITED, API TOWYN LIMITED, CLEARANCE STOCK SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 08049696
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 41 CHESTER STREET, FLINT, CLWYD, CH6 5BL
SIC Code and Operations: 45112
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASHMORE VEHICLE GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09059765 ASHMOREL LTD Dissolved
10604430 ASHMORES KANDYBOX LIMITED Active
00154641 ASHMORES PRESS BRAKE TOOLING LIMITED Active
05951983 ASHMORES UK LTD Active
10985156 ASHMORESANDS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd