First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - SWEDMARK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SWEDMARK LIMITED, TRESCAN WEMBURY ROAD, WEMBURY, PLYMOUTH, PL9 0DL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2020. The company was incorporated on 1 May 2012.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08053578
Date Incorporated: 1 May 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SKILLS GP LIMITED
Registered Number: 08053578
Annual Return: 1 May 2016
Registered Office: TRESCAN WEMBURY ROAD, WEMBURY, PLYMOUTH, PL9 0DL
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SWEDMARK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10846738 SWEDNED LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11813446 SWEDNED LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10011021 SWEDOC INVEST LIMITED Active
09842716 SWEDOC LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08781738 SWEDODONT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd