Credit Rating - MCI CREATIVE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MCI CREATIVE LTD, THE OLD MILL, HASLERS LANE, DUNMOW, ESSEX, CM6 1XS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2016. The company was incorporated on 4 May 2012.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08057628
Date Incorporated: 4 May 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STAYCATIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 08057628
Annual Return: 4 May 2016
Registered Office: THE OLD MILL, HASLERS LANE, DUNMOW, ESSEX, CM6 1XS
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MCI CREATIVE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06112650 MCI CRM CONSULT LIMITED Active
08462096 MCI DIGITAL LIMITED Active
09411292 MCI DIRECT LTD Active
05828548 MCI DIVENTI LIMITED Liquidation
09244748 MCI EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd