Credit Rating - LICENSED LIQUOR LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LICENSED LIQUOR LTD, GROUND FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE, LONDON, N12 0DR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2013. The company was incorporated on 18 May 2012.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08075644
Date Incorporated: 18 May 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SUMO INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 08075644
Annual Return: 18 May 2013
Registered Office: GROUND FLOOR, 2 WOODBERRY GROVE, LONDON, N12 0DR
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LICENSED LIQUOR LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11145211 LICENSED MANAGEMENT PROMOTIONAL SERVICES (LMPS) LIMITED Active
04731946 LICENSED MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active
06920205 LICENSED MERCHANDISE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC575399 LICENSED OCCASIONS LIMITED Active
07405085 LICENSED PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd