Credit Rating - MEON VALLEY AGGREGATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MEON VALLEY AGGREGATES LIMITED, BUILDING 6000 LANGSTONE TECHNOLOGY PARK, LANGSTONE ROAD, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE, PO9 1SA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 11 June 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 April 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08099253
Date Incorporated: 11 June 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MEON VALLEY AGGREGATES & RECYCLING LIMITED
Registered Number: 08099253
Annual Return: 11 June 2016
Registered Office: BUILDING 6000 LANGSTONE TECHNOLOGY PARK, LANGSTONE ROAD, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE, PO9 1SA
SIC Code and Operations: 46730,46900
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MEON VALLEY AGGREGATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 April 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07755893 MEON VALLEY BUILDERS LIMITED Active
11135287 MEON VALLEY BUILDING CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
04131611 MEON VALLEY BUSINESS TRAVEL LIMITED Active
10990623 MEON VALLEY CARPENTRY & BUILDING LIMITED Active
09557897 MEON VALLEY CIDER LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd