Credit Rating - RGN (TEXTILES) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RGN (TEXTILES) LIMITED, 70 EAST HILL, EAST HILL, DARTFORD, DA1 1RZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2016. The company was incorporated on 14 June 2012.

The accounts next due date is 29 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08105242
Date Incorporated: 14 June 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RETROGRADE NORTH LIMITED
Registered Number: 08105242
Annual Return: 10 May 2016
Registered Office: 70 EAST HILL, EAST HILL, DARTFORD, DA1 1RZ
SIC Code and Operations: 38110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RGN (TEXTILES) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09450989 RGN 24/7 HEALTHCARE LTD Active
11150841 RGN AESTHETICS LTD Active
11895911 RGN BEAUTY & AESTHETICS LIMITED Active
09081388 RGN CARE LTD Dissolved
11026417 RGN CARE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd