Credit Rating - DORMAN CONSTRUCTION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DORMAN CONSTRUCTION LTD, 9 CASTLE COURT 2, CASTLEGATE WAY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS, DY1 4RD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2018. The company was incorporated on 15 June 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08107204
Date Incorporated: 15 June 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DORMAIV CONSTRUCTION LTD
Registered Number: 08107204
Annual Return: 15 June 2016
Registered Office: 9 CASTLE COURT 2, CASTLEGATE WAY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS, DY1 4RD
SIC Code and Operations: 41201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DORMAN CONSTRUCTION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10771605 DORMAN CONSULTANCY LTD Active
NI031643 DORMAN COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
02336919 DORMAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
06932875 DORMAN DIESELS LIMITED Active
07114020 DORMAN ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd