Credit Rating - LEARNING IMPACT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LEARNING IMPACT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, 21 ARWENACK AVENUE, FALMOUTH, CORNWALL, TR11 3JW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 20 July 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08151169
Date Incorporated: 20 July 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: EXPORTSAVVY LIMITED
Registered Number: 08151169
Annual Return: 20 July 2015
Registered Office: 21 ARWENACK AVENUE, FALMOUTH, CORNWALL, TR11 3JW
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEARNING IMPACT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08339506 LEARNING IMPROVEMENT SERVICE LTD Active
SC382096 LEARNING IN A BOX LTD Active
09594062 LEARNING IN BUSINESS LIMITED Active
12490627 LEARNING IN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
07290922 LEARNING IN FOCUS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd