Credit Rating - CHIMNEY HOUSE HOTEL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: CHIMNEY HOUSE HOTEL LTD, Jubilee House, Townsend Lane, Kingsbury, London, NW98TZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The company was incorporated on 23 August 2012.

The accounts next due date is 23 May 2014. There are 3 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08189088
Date Incorporated: 23 August 2012
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WHEELOCK HOTELS LTD
Registered Number: 08189088
Annual Return: 23 August 2013
Registered Office: Jubilee House, Townsend Lane, Kingsbury, London, NW98TZ
SIC Code and Operations: 55100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CHIMNEY HOUSE HOTEL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC569876 CHIMNEY INTEGRITY SERVICES LIMITED Active
08235807 CHIMNEY LINING COMPANY LIMITED Active
03571769 CHIMNEY MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active
10999783 CHIMNEY MECHANICS LTD Active
01886274 CHIMNEY PIECES LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd