First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

495 Reviews

Credit Rating - PRINT IT 247 (GROUP) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PRINT IT 247 (GROUP) LTD, UNIT 3, 47 KNIGHTSDALE ROAD, IPSWICH, ENGLAND, IP1 4JJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2020. The company was incorporated on 28 August 2012.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08192266
Date Incorporated: 28 August 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ZOOM MEDIA CONSULTANTS LTD
Registered Number: 08192266
Annual Return: 28 August 2015
Registered Office: UNIT 3, 47 KNIGHTSDALE ROAD, IPSWICH, ENGLAND, IP1 4JJ
SIC Code and Operations: 74909
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PRINT IT 247 (GROUP) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07025179 PRINT IT 3D LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07239829 PRINT IT DIGITAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13032112 PRINT IT EAT IT LIMITED Active
07863070 PRINT IT FRAME IT LOVE IT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09223738 PRINT IT LOCAL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd