Credit Rating - 4 SEASON SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: 4 SEASON SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 72 THE HAREBREAKS, WATFORD, WD24 6NH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 11 September 2012.

The accounts next due date is 30 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08209506
Date Incorporated: 11 September 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 4 SEASON SOULTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 08209506
Annual Return: 11 September 2015
Registered Office: 72 THE HAREBREAKS, WATFORD, WD24 6NH
SIC Code and Operations: 73110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

4 SEASON SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11479031 4 SEASON TRANSPORT LTD Active
09916489 4 SEASON'S TAKEAWAY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08168859 4 SEASONS (DERBY) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10974594 4 SEASONS (EASTBOURNE) LTD Liquidation
03496992 4 SEASONS (HULL) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd