Credit Rating - SOULTWELLS SOUTHERN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SOULTWELLS SOUTHERN LIMITED, 3 ARGYLL HOUSE, 15 LIVERPOOL GARDENS, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN11 1RY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2018. The company was incorporated on 19 September 2012.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 January 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 08221392
Date Incorporated: 19 September 2012
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SOULTWELLS LIMITED
Registered Number: 08221392
Annual Return: 19 September 2015
Registered Office: 3 ARGYLL HOUSE, 15 LIVERPOOL GARDENS, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN11 1RY
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SOULTWELLS SOUTHERN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 January 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12117417 SOULUTION SHOP LTD Active
09426655 SOULUTIONBOX LIMITED Active
09884068 SOULUTIONS CONSULTING LTD. Active
09378770 SOULUTIONS LTD Active
09494004 SOULVATION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd